Bielska Liga Futsalu
II liga
mecze | pkt | z | r | p | bramki | ||
1. | TKKF Żywiec | 18 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 92-43 |
2. | THC United | 18 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 75-50 |
3. | Mak - Pol | 18 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 85-63 |
4. | Pascal | 18 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 82-73 |
5. | Juniorzy młodsi | 18 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 66-45 |
6. | Moda - Pol | 18 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 59-73 |
7. | Budrotex | 18 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 51-62 |
8. | FC Docent | 18 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 62-71 |
9. | Junajtet | 18 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 53-90 |
10. | London Gallery | 18 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 31-86 |
- 1, 2 Awans do I BLF
- 3 Baraż o awans do I BLF
- 8 Baraż o utrzymanie w II BLF
- 9, 10 Spadek do III BLF
TKKF Żywiec | 3-2 | Juniorzy młodsi | ||
Białek Jarek, Janota Łukasz, Barcik Paweł - Juszczyk Artur, Horecki Rafał | ||||
FC Docent | 1-3 | Budrotex | ||
Ramlow Bartosz - Marzec Artur, Rozmus Bogdan, Biskup Marcin | ||||
Moda - Pol | 4-3 | London Gallery | ||
Gardas Janusz 2, Hajduga Rafał, Wydra Bartłomiej - Stępień Marcin 2, Mikler Roman | ||||
Junajtet | 2-6 | THC United | ||
Frania Dawid, Honkisz Dariusz - Jędrusiak Sebastian 3, Szewczyk Łukasz 2, Susałko Marcin | ||||
Mak - Pol | 6-1 | Pascal | ||
Rożycki Sebastian 2, Gryniewicz Adam, Targosz Zbigniew, Selwiet Łukasz, Marek Krzysztof - Klaczek Karol | ||||
Juniorzy młodsi | 1-2 | Budrotex | ||
Marek Michał - Wach Wiesław, Olecki Adrian | ||||
THC United | 3-3 | FC Docent | ||
Jędrusiak Sebastian, Szewczyk Łukasz, Krysta Marcin - Szczygieł Krzysztof, Ramlow Bartosz, Hołowacz Mirosław | ||||
Pascal | 2-4 | Junajtet | ||
Klaczek Karol, Gach Sławomir - Honiksz Jakub 2, Kipping Sławomir, Honkisz Marcin | ||||
London Gallery | 3-3 | Mak - Pol | ||
Szczurek Wojciech 2, Ziółkowski Sebastian - Wnętrzak Marcin, Gryniewicz Adam, Targosz Zbigniew | ||||
TKKF Żywiec | 4-2 | Moda - Pol | ||
Janota Łukasz 2, Stasica Marcin, Barcik Paweł - Kasperek Jacek, Wydra Paweł | ||||
Moda - Pol | 2-3 | Juniorzy młodsi | ||
Kasperek Jacek, Wydra Bartłomiej - Juszczyk Artur 2, Horecki Rafał | ||||
Mak - Pol | 1-6 | TKKF Żywiec | ||
Rożycki Sebastian - Janota Łukasz 2, Barcik Paweł 2, Białek Jarek, Barcik Tomasz | ||||
Junajtet | 2-3 | London Gallery | ||
Frania Dawid, Honkisz Marcin - Sarga Łukasz, Ziółkowski Sebastian, Moś Mateusz | ||||
FC Docent | 11-3 | Pascal | ||
Ramlow Bartosz 4, Płaska Leszek 2, Ciudziński Aleksander, Sołczykiewicz Łukasz, Włoch Bartłomiej, Prochowski Marek, Hołowacz Mirosław - Małaczek Mateusz 2, Gach Sławomir | ||||
Budrotex | 2-2 | THC United | ||
Rozmus Bogdan, Genc Maciej - Szewczyk Łukasz 2 | ||||
Juniorzy młodsi | 1-4 | THC United | ||
Górny Mateusz - Jędrusiak Sebastian 3, Salachna Wojciech | ||||
Pascal | 5-4 | Budrotex | ||
Gach Sławomir 2, Fabia Jacek 2, Ścieszka Jarosław - Genc Maciej 4 | ||||
London Gallery | 2-5 | FC Docent | ||
Robak Piotr, Sarga Łukasz - Hołowacz Mirosław 2, Płaska Leszek, Ramlow Bartosz, Włoch Bartłomiej | ||||
TKKF Żywiec | 4-4 | Junajtet | ||
Niewiadomy Aleksander, Białek Jarek, Janota Łukasz, Barcik Paweł - Fichowski Mariusz 2, Duźniak Łukasz, Setefko Łukasz | ||||
Moda - Pol | 1-13 | Mak - Pol | ||
Wydra Paweł - Gryniewicz Adam 5, Targosz Zbigniew 3, Maciążka Mateusz 2, Hankus Leszek, Selwiet Łukasz, Marek Krzysztof | ||||
Mak - Pol | 3-1 | Juniorzy młodsi | ||
Hankus Leszek, Wnętrzak Marcin, Gryniewicz Adam - Cyran Janusz | ||||
Budrotex | 2-6 | London Gallery | ||
Marzec Artur 2 - Sarga Łukasz 3, Staniek Tomasz 2, Mokwa Patryk | ||||
FC Docent | 3-6 | TKKF Żywiec | ||
Szczygieł Krzysztof 2, Niesyczyński Łukasz - Barcik Paweł 2, Talik Paweł, Białek Jarek, Janota Łukasz, Marek Sebastian | ||||
Junajtet | 2-4 | Moda - Pol | ||
Honkisz Marcin 2 - Wydra Bartłomiej 3, Wydra Paweł | ||||
THC United | 4-2 | Pascal | ||
Szewczyk Łukasz 2, Czulak Wojciech, Salachna Wojciech - Ścieszka Jarosław, Steckel Szymon | ||||
Juniorzy młodsi | 3-4 | Pascal | ||
Marek Michał 3 - Gach Dariusz 2, Klaczek Karol, Ścieszka Jarosław | ||||
Mak - Pol | 4-4 | Junajtet | ||
Mędrzak Sebastian 2, Gryniewicz Adam, Targosz Zbigniew - Fichowski Mariusz 2, Duźniak Łukasz, Setefko Łukasz | ||||
TKKF Żywiec | 3-2 | Budrotex | ||
Janota Łukasz, Marek Sebastian, Barcik Paweł - Marzec Artur, Olecki Adrian | ||||
Moda - Pol | 5-2 | FC Docent | ||
Kasperek Jacek 2, Wydra Bartłomiej, Wydra Paweł, Gardas Marcin - Hołowacz Mirosław 2 | ||||
London Gallery | 1-3 | THC United | ||
Mikler Roman - Wójcik Tomasz, Jaśkowiak Roman, Szewczyk Łukasz | ||||
Junajtet | 4-2 | Juniorzy młodsi | ||
Fichowski Mariusz 2, Honiksz Jakub, Setefko Łukasz - Bojdys Michał, Horecki Rafał | ||||
FC Docent | 0-1 | Mak - Pol | ||
Wnętrzak Marcin | ||||
Budrotex | 2-4 | Moda - Pol | ||
Rozmus Bogdan, Wolff Paweł - Gardas Janusz 3, Wydra Bartłomiej | ||||
THC United | 3-4 | TKKF Żywiec | ||
Wójcik Tomasz, Jędrusiak Sebastian, Czulak Wojciech - Kliś Adrian 2, Pietraszko Gabriel, Janota Łukasz | ||||
Pascal | 4-5 | London Gallery | ||
Steckel Szymon 2, Klaczek Karol, Ścieszka Jarosław - Mikler Roman 2, Robak Piotr, Robak Paweł, Sarga Łukasz | ||||
Juniorzy młodsi | 10-4 | London Gallery | ||
Marek Michał 3, Bojdys Michał 2, Sierota Tomasz 2, Cyran Janusz, Horecki Rafał, Chorosz Damian - Staniek Tomasz 2, Mikler Roman 2 | ||||
TKKF Żywiec | 3-3 | Pascal | ||
Pietraszko Gabriel, Barcik Paweł, Barcik Tomasz - Ścieszka Błażej, Małaczek Mateusz, Gach Dariusz | ||||
Moda - Pol | 2-7 | THC United | ||
Kasperek Jacek, Gardas Marcin - Czulak Wojciech 2, Salachna Wojciech 2, Wójcik Tomasz, Susałko Marcin, Szewczyk Łukasz | ||||
Mak - Pol | 3-6 | Budrotex | ||
Gryniewicz Adam, Marek Krzysztof, Mędrzak Sebastian - Genc Maciej 2, Wach Wiesław, Marzec Artur, Rozmus Bogdan, Kaczkowski Artur | ||||
Junajtet | 5-7 | FC Docent | ||
Fichowski Mariusz 3, Duźniak Łukasz, Setefko Łukasz - Niesyczyński Łukasz 4, Płaska Leszek, Szczygieł Krzysztof, Hołowacz Mirosław | ||||
FC Docent | 3-3 | Juniorzy młodsi | ||
Ramlow Bartosz 2, Hołowacz Mirosław - Jastrzębski Szymon 2, Sierota Tomasz | ||||
London Gallery | 4-8 | TKKF Żywiec | ||
Staniek Tomasz 2, Wilczyński Kamil, Ziółkowski Sebastian - Barcik Tomasz 5, Białek Jarek 2, Janota Łukasz | ||||
THC United | 9-3 | Mak - Pol | ||
Susałko Marcin 2, Czulak Wojciech 2, Krysta Marcin 2, Jędrusiak Sebastian, Szewczyk Łukasz, Salachna Wojciech - Mędrzak Sebastian 2, Wnętrzak Marcin | ||||
Pascal | 3-2 | Moda - Pol | ||
Ścieszka Błażej, Ścieszka Jarosław, Gach Sławomir - Matejko Marek, Wydra Paweł | ||||
Budrotex | 6-5 | Junajtet | ||
Wach Wiesław 2, Biskup Marcin 2, Marzec Artur, Genc Maciej - Fichowski Mariusz 3, Kipping Sławomir, Setefko Łukasz | ||||
Juniorzy młodsi | 6-2 | TKKF Żywiec | ||
Jodłowiec Wojciech 3, Horecki Rafał, Marek Michał, Sierota Tomasz - Marek Sebastian, Barcik Tomasz | ||||
Budrotex | 3-2 | FC Docent | ||
Wach Wiesław 2, Kaczkowski Artur - Szczygieł Krzysztof, Niesyczyński Łukasz | ||||
London Gallery | 0-5 wo | Moda - Pol | ||
THC United | 7-4 | Junajtet | ||
Czulak Wojciech 4, Susałko Marcin, Szewczyk Łukasz, Salachna Wojciech - Fichowski Mariusz 3, Honiksz Jakub | ||||
Pascal | 4-6 | Mak - Pol | ||
Byrski Maciej 2, Klaczek Karol, Ścieszka Błażej - Mędrzak Sebastian 2, Ogiegło Jakub 2, Hankus Leszek, Targosz Zbigniew | ||||
Budrotex | 2-2 | Juniorzy młodsi | ||
Fabiszewski Robert, Chudzik Rafał - Marek Michał 2 | ||||
FC Docent | 2-4 | THC United | ||
Szczygieł Krzysztof, Hołowacz Mirosław - Jędrusiak Sebastian 2, Czulak Wojciech 2 | ||||
Junajtet | 5-9 | Pascal | ||
Kipping Sławomir 2, Fichowski Mariusz 2, Szopa Mateusz - Ścieszka Błażej 4, Ścieszka Jarosław 2, Byrski Maciej 2, Klaczek Karol | ||||
Mak - Pol | 5-0 wo | London Gallery | ||
Moda - Pol | 1-8 | TKKF Żywiec | ||
Kasperek Jacek - Barcik Tomasz 3, Dyduch Krzysztof 2, Białek Jarek, Pietraszko Gabriel, Barcik Paweł | ||||
London Gallery | 0-5 wo | Junajtet | ||
Juniorzy młodsi | 2-2 | Moda - Pol | 25-03-2009 18:00 | |
Jodłowiec Wojciech, Moskwa Jacek - Wydra Bartłomiej, Gardas Marcin | ||||
TKKF Żywiec | 5-5 | Mak - Pol | 25-03-2009 19:00 | |
Marek Sebastian 2, Białek Jarek, Janota Łukasz, Barcik Paweł - Rożycki Sebastian 2, Targosz Zbigniew, Mędrzak Sebastian , Ogiegło Jakub | ||||
Pascal | 12-2 | FC Docent | 25-03-2009 20:00 | |
Byrski Maciej 4, Ścieszka Jarosław 3, Klaczek Karol 2, Ścieszka Błażej, Steckel Szymon, Wiesner Rafał - Szczygieł Krzysztof, Ramlow Bartosz | ||||
THC United | 1-0 | Budrotex | 25-03-2009 21:00 | |
Wójcik Tomasz | ||||
FC Docent | 5-0 wo | London Gallery | ||
Budrotex | 2-6 | Pascal | 1-04-2009 19:00 | |
Marzec Artur, Biskup Marcin - Ścieszka Błażej 3, Ścieszka Jarosław, Byrski Maciej, Wiesner Rafał | ||||
Junajtet | 0-5 wo | TKKF Żywiec | 1-04-2009 20:00 | |
Mak - Pol | 6-3 | Moda - Pol | 1-04-2009 21:00 | |
Ogiegło Jakub 3, Targosz Zbigniew, Rożycki Sebastian, Maciążka Mateusz - Kasperek Jacek, Wydra Bartłomiej, Gardas Marcin | ||||
THC United | 3-4 | Juniorzy młodsi | 16-04-2009 18:00 | |
Czulak Wojciech 2, Szewczyk Łukasz - Schab Adrian 2, Chorosz Damian, Marek Michał | ||||
London Gallery | 0-5 wo | Budrotex | ||
Juniorzy młodsi | 6-1 | Mak - Pol | 8-04-2009 18:00 | |
Jastrzębski Szymon 2, Bojdys Michał, Chorosz Damian, Marek Michał, Jodłowiec Wojciech - Gryniewicz Adam | ||||
TKKF Żywiec | 2-3 | FC Docent | 8-04-2009 19:00 | |
Barcik Paweł 2 - Płaska Leszek, Włoch Bartłomiej, Hołowacz Mirosław | ||||
Moda - Pol | 6-4 | Junajtet | 8-04-2009 20:00 | |
Wydra Bartłomiej 2, Gardas Janusz 2, Kasperek Jacek, Gardas Marcin - Duźniak Łukasz 2, Honkisz Marcin, Fichowski Mariusz | ||||
Pascal | 6-5 | THC United | 8-04-2009 21:00 | |
Byrski Maciej 3, Ścieszka Jarosław 2, Wiesner Rafał - Wójcik Tomasz 2, Jaśkowiak Roman, Szewczyk Łukasz, Czulak Wojciech | ||||
THC United | 5-0 wo | London Gallery | ||
Pascal | 4-3 | Juniorzy młodsi | 15-04-2009 18:00 | |
Ścieszka Jarosław 2, Ścieszka Błażej, Steckel Szymon - Marek Michał 2, Chorosz Damian | ||||
Junajtet | 3-7 | Mak - Pol | 15-04-2009 19:00 | |
Fichowski Mariusz 2, Setefko Łukasz - Rożycki Sebastian 3, Gryniewicz Adam, Targosz Zbigniew, Selwiet Łukasz, Mędrzak Sebastian | ||||
Budrotex | 1-10 | TKKF Żywiec | 15-04-2009 20:00 | |
Fabiszewski Robert - Marek Sebastian 3, Barcik Paweł 3, Barcik Tomasz 2, Białek Jarek, Szafarz Radosław | ||||
FC Docent | 2-9 | Moda - Pol | 15-04-2009 21:00 | |
Niesyczyński Łukasz, Hołowacz Mirosław - Wydra Bartłomiej 3, Gardas Janusz 2, Gardas Marcin 2, Harężlak Paweł 2 | ||||
London Gallery | 0-5 wo | Pascal | ||
Juniorzy młodsi | 8-0 | Junajtet | 22-04-2009 18:00 | |
Jastrzębski Szymon 2, Chorosz Damian 2, Jodłowiec Wojciech 2, Bojdys Michał, Schab Adrian | ||||
Mak - Pol | 6-4 | FC Docent | 22-04-2009 19:00 | |
Mędrzak Sebastian 3, Rożycki Sebastian 2, Selwiet Łukasz - Płaska Leszek 2, Niesyczyński Łukasz, Ramlow Bartosz | ||||
Moda - Pol | 3-1 | Budrotex | 22-04-2009 20:00 | |
Kasperek Jacek, Gardas Janusz, Gardas Marcin - Mąka Michał | ||||
TKKF Żywiec | 8-1 | THC United | 22-04-2009 21:00 | |
Barcik Paweł 3, Marek Sebastian 2, Zemczak Wojciech, Pietraszko Gabriel, Barcik Tomasz - Krysta Marcin | ||||
London Gallery | 0-5 wo | Juniorzy młodsi | ||
Pascal | 2-6 | TKKF Żywiec | 29-04-2009 18:00 | |
Klaczek Karol, Ścieszka Jarosław - Barcik Paweł 5, Białek Jarek | ||||
THC United | 4-2 | Moda - Pol | 29-04-2009 19:00 | |
Susałko Marcin, Szewczyk Łukasz, Czulak Wojciech, Krysta Marcin - Kasperek Jacek, Gardas Marcin | ||||
Budrotex | 3-8 | Mak - Pol | 29-04-2009 20:00 | |
Marzec Artur 3 - Mędrzak Sebastian 3, Targosz Zbigniew 2, Hankus Leszek, Gryniewicz Adam, Selwiet Łukasz | ||||
FC Docent | 5-0 wo | Junajtet | 29-04-2009 21:00 | |
TKKF Żywiec | 5-0 wo | London Gallery | ||
Juniorzy młodsi | 4-2 | FC Docent | 6-05-2009 18:00 | |
Jodłowiec Wojciech 3, Schab Adrian - Ramlow Bartosz 2 | ||||
Mak - Pol | 4-4 | THC United | 6-05-2009 19:00 | |
Gryniewicz Adam, Targosz Zbigniew, Selwiet Łukasz, Mędrzak Sebastian - Szewczyk Łukasz 2, Czulak Wojciech, Krab Rafał | ||||
Moda - Pol | 2-7 | Pascal | 6-05-2009 20:00 | |
Gardas Marcin, Droździk Daniel - Ścieszka Jarosław 3, Steckel Szymon 2, Byrski Maciej 2 | ||||
Junajtet | 0-5 wo | Budrotex | 6-05-2009 21:00 |